Seguici e metti mi piace

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraGVNPPts
1Vigolo M.28217070
2Alsenese28196363
3Tonnotto S. Secondo28178359
4Soragna28147749
5Casalese28137846
6Chero28109939
7Sannazzarese28811935
8Virtus Caorso28971234
9Borgonovese28961333
10San Nicolò28881232
11Pontolliese G286111129
12Rottofreno28851529
13Caorso28771428
14Fidenza28691327
15Fontanellatese28651723
16Zibello28451917

SOCIAL

Facebook Pagelike Widget