Prossimi eventi

  1. FONTANELLATESE – SORAGNA

    Febbraio 24 @ 2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  2. FIDENZA – FONTANELLATESE

    Marzo 3 @ 2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  3. FONTANELLATESE – VIGOLO MARCHESE

    Marzo 10 @ 2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  4. SANNAZZARESE -FONTANELLATESE

    Marzo 17 @ 2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  5. FONTANELLATESE – CAORSO

    Marzo 24 @ 3:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Seguici e metti mi piace

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraGVNPPts
1Vigolo M.20164052
2Alsenese20125341
3Tonnotto S. Secondo19124340
4Casalese19103633
5Soragna2096533
6Borgonovese1984728
7Rottofreno2083927
8Virtus Caorso20821026
9Chero2075826
10San Nicolò2075826
11Pontolliese G1956821
12Sannazzarese2049721
13Fidenza20541119
14Caorso20451117
15Fontanellatese20431315
16Zibello20341313

SOCIAL

Facebook Pagelike Widget