Seguici e metti mi piace

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraGVNPPts
1Vigolo M.30237076
2Alsenese30198365
3Tonnotto S. Secondo30189363
4Soragna30167755
5Casalese30138947
6Chero301011941
7Sannazzarese309111038
8Virtus Caorso30991236
9San Nicolò30981335
10Borgonovese30971434
11Rottofreno30961533
12Pontolliese G306121230
13Fidenza306101428
14Caorso30771628
15Fontanellatese30761827
16Zibello30462018

SOCIAL

Facebook Pagelike Widget