Seguici e metti mi piace

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraGVNPPts
1Vigolo M.24186060
2Alsenese24165353
3Tonnotto S. Secondo24147349
4Soragna24127543
5Casalese24126642
6Borgonovese24951032
7Virtus Caorso24941131
8Chero2287931
9Rottofreno24851129
10San Nicolò24771028
11Sannazzarese2469927
12Pontolliese G24510925
13Fidenza24661224
14Fontanellatese24541519
15Caorso24471319
16Zibello24351614

SOCIAL

Facebook Pagelike Widget